Список учащихся 3 «А», «Б»  групп 2021/2022 года выпуска

на государственные экзамены с учетом графика проведения ЦТ

1 подгруппа (22.06, 28.06)

1. Ефименко Полина Николаевна 

 

2. Жолтак Яна Александровна

 

3. Зенькова Яна Вадимовна

24.06

4. Зиновенко Анастасия Сергеевна

24.06

5. Клинцова Татьяна Викторовна

 

6. Клименкова Валерия Викторовна

 

7. Мироновская Мария Александровна 

24.06

8. Муринчик Алина Анатольевна

24.06

9. Павлюкова Юлия Викторовна

24.06

10. Половцева  Дарья Геннадьевна

24.06

11. Поселенцева Карина Александровна

24.06

12. Радчикова Александра Андреевна

24.06

13. Рыжанкова Ангелина Петровна

 

14. Сорочик Светлана Геннадьевна

24.06

15. Строева Милана Романовна 

 

16. Судиловская Полина Геннадьевна

24.06

17. Трубчик Милана Александровна

  24.06

18. Хохлова Алеся Александровна

 

19. Чернова Ангелина Олеговна 

24.06

подгруппа (23.06, 29.06)

1. Архипова Ангелина Вадимовна 

 

2. Багрий Елена Александровна 

 

3. Володкович  Карина Георгиевна 

 

4. Гапонова Екатерина Сергеевна  

24.06

5. Геращенко Анастасия Александровна 

24.06

6. Гладыш Ольга Андреевна

 

7. Грабцевич Любовь Александровна 

 

8. Грибовская Анастасия Александровна

 

9. Леонова Альбина Дмитриевна

22.06

10. Осипова Юлия Николаевна

24.06

11. Пашкова Алина Сергеевна

 

12. Платонова Виктория Александровна

24.06

13. Солдатенкова Диана Александровна

24.06

14. Сухонос Полина Анатольевна

 

15. Харько Римма Владимировна

24.06

16. Худолеева Елизавета Игоревна

 

17. Шинелева Валерия Валерьевна

 

18. Якубовская Ксения Игоревна

 

19. Якутина Екатерина Олеговна

 

3    подгруппа (24.06, 30.06)

1. Борсукова Виктория Павловна

 

2. Балабкина Алина Николаевна

 

3. Бочко Ксения Евгеньевна

 

4. Быстрик Светлана Владимировна

 

5. Бычковская Алина Владимировна

 

6. Вилкова Ольга Олеговна

 

7. Голуб Екатерина Олеговна

 

8. Гузачёва Виктория Владимировна

 

9. Давыденко Алеся Александровна

 

10. Давыдова Илона Юрьевна

 

11. Данильченко Ксения Валентиновна

 

12. Ежгурова Диана Витальевна

 

13. Ермакова Виктория Александровна

 

14. Ермоленко Светлана Владимировна

 

15. Матусевич Мария Михайловна

 

16. Мельникова Валерия Александровна

 

17. Мельникова  Елена Николаевна

 

18. Мельникова  Янина Алексеевна

 

19. Ратникова Екатерина Сергеевна

 


Печать