Список учащихся 4 «А», 4 «Б»  групп

2020/2021 года выпуска

на государственные экзамены с учетом графика проведения ЦТ

1 подгруппа (10.06, 16.06, 24.06)

1.Дзера Яна Анатольевна

 

 

 

2.Жукова Юлия Валерьевна

18.06/19.06

26.06

 

3.Курчицкая  Кристина Денисовна

18.06/19.06

26.06

 

4.Новикова Диана Сергеевна

 

 

 

5.Новикова Кристина Леонидовна

 

 

 

6.Новицкая Виктория Владиславовна

 

 

 

7.Панасенко Татьяна Алексеевна

 

 

 

8.Пикуль Полина Алексеевна

18.06/19.06

26.06

 

9.Постоялко Инесса Викторовна

18.06/19.06

26.06

 

10.Равич Яна Васильевна 

18.06/19.06

26.06

 

11.Сазонова Диана Александровна

 

 

 

12.Самозванова Лидия Сергеевна

18.06/19.06

28.06

 

13.Столярова Екатерина Андреевна

18.06/19.06

26.06

 

14.Тумарова Дарья Николаевна

18.06/19.06

26.06

 

15.Чуравцова Марина Вячеславовна

18.06/19.06

26.06

 

16.Штаненко Вероника Дмитриевна

18.06/19.06

26.06

 

17.Яскина Татьяна Андреевна

 

 

 

 

1.Анищенко Александра Валентиновна

 

 

 

2.Бажкова Юлия Александровна

18.06/19.06

26.06

 

3.Балацун Дарья Николаевна

 

 

 

4.Барановская Анжела Николаевна 

18.06/19.06

26.06

 

5.Буджерак Ольга Сергеевна

18.06/19.06

23.06/24.06

     28.06

6.Воронина Виктория Викторовна

 

 

 

7.Ковалёва Алина Алексеевна

18.06/19.06

23.06/24.06

 

8.Колупаха Мария Сергеевна

 

 

 

9.Комшекова Виктория Александровна

 

 

 

10.Копачева Анастасия Сергеевна

 

 

 

11.Корнецкая Виктория Николаевна

 

 

 

12.Лагута Елена Ивановна

18.06/19.06

23.06/24.06

28.06

13.Рябцева Елизавета Владимировна

18.06/19.06

23.06/24.06

28.06

14.Сапего Илья Александрович

18.06/19.06

26.06

 

15.Содаль Алина Валерьевна

18.06/19.06

28.06

 

16.Сидоренко Анастасия Сергеевна

18.06/19.06

23.06/24.06

 26.06

17.Шостак Вирсавия Владимировна

18.06/19.06

23.06/24.06

 28.06

 

1.Афонина Татьяна Сергеевна

 

 

 

2.Володичева Анна Владимировна

 

 

 

3.Гудкова Евгения Алексеевна

 

 

 

4.Денисенко Диана Евгеньевна

 

 

 

5.Зайцева Екатерина Владимировна

 

 

 

6.Мироевская Евгения Александровна

 

 

 

7.Новичкова Надежда Викторовна

 

 

 

8.Овсейчик Яна Васильевна

 

 

 

9.Пеньковская Екатерина Ивановна

 

 

 

10.Сафронова Алина Александровна

 

 

 

11.Свистунова Анастасия Александровна

 

 

 

12.Фисенко Татьяна Хиеповна

 

 

 

13.Фёдорова Анастасия Владимировна

 

 

 

14.Филаткина Раиса Петровна 

 

 

 

15.Халявкина Татьяна Николаевна

 

 

 

16.Шарникова Алина Андреевна

 

 

 

17.Шевко Юлия Александровна

 

 

 


Печать